AUSTRALIA: BRISBANE PREMIER LEAGUE
FT Gravatt1 0University of Queensland
AUSTRALIA: NPL QUEENSLAND
FT Brisbane U211 1Sunshine Coast
FT Olympic FC0 0Moreton Bay Utd
AUSTRALIA: NPL TASMANIA
FT Hobart Zebras1 1Devonport
AUSTRALIA: NPL VICTORIA
FT Heidelberg Utd5 2Dandenong Thunder
AUSTRALIA: NPL WESTERN AUSTRALIA
FT Inglewood Utd1 0Bayswater
BELARUS: VYSSHAYA LIGA
FT Zhodino1 0Dnepr Mogilev
FT Neman2 3BATE
FT Shakhtyor Soligorsk4 0Luch Minsk
BRAZIL: SERIE B
FT Paysandu PA0 0CSA
CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION D
FT Havlickuv Brod1 4Stara Rise
FT Strani3 1Trebic
CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION E
FT Bohumin2 1Jesenik
DR CONGO: SUPER LIGUE - FINAL STAGE
14:30 AS Vita Club Dauphins Noirs
14:30 AS Vita Club Mazembe
ECUADOR: SERIE A - FIRST STAGE
FT Delfin1 0Guayaquil City
FT EL Nacional2 2Barcelona SC
37' Emelec0 2U. Catolica
ETHIOPIA: PREMIER LEAGUE
FT Adama City1 1Arba Menche
12:00 Awassa Ethiopia Bunna
FINLAND: KAKKONEN GROUP A
FT Mikkelin Kissat1 1JIPPO
FINLAND: KAKKONEN GROUP B
FT Honka Akatemia2 3MuSa
FINLAND: KAKKONEN GROUP C
FT PK-372 2SJK Akatemia
FT JBK1 2Hercules
FT OLS Oulu1 1KuFu-98
GEORGIA: EROVNULI LIGA
FT Bolnisi1 0Lokomotiv Tbilisi
FT Saburtalo Tbilisi1 0Dinamo Tbilisi
JAPAN: J-LEAGUE DIVISION 2
FT Gifu0 1Machida
FT Okayama0 0Yokohama
KYRGYZSTAN: TOP LIGA
FT Alay Osh6 2FK Kara Balta
FT Dordoi Bishkek4 2Alga
LITHUANIA: I LYGA
FT Kupiskis0 6FK Panevezys
FT FC Pakruojis2 0Stumbras 2
FT Zalgiris 21 2Trakai 2
NORWAY: DIVISION 2 - GROUP 1
FT Odds 23 2Fram
FT Fredrikstad6 0Nybergsund
FT Honefoss1 2Raufoss
FT Alta0 2Baerum Sportsklubb
FT Mjolner1 1Elverum
FT Moss3 1Stabaek 2
NORWAY: DIVISION 2 - GROUP 2
FT Flekkeroy1 5Brattvag
FT Arendal1 1Bryne
FT Nardo0 1Egersunds
FT Skeid1 1Hodd
NORWAY: DIVISION 3 - GROUP 1
FT K. Oslo 21 3Herd
NORWAY: DIVISION 3 - GROUP 3
FT Tonsberg0 0Madla IL
FT Sandefjord 21 2Sola
NORWAY: DIVISION 3 - GROUP 4
FT Lysekloster3 1Oystese
FT Viking 25 0Tertnes
NORWAY: DIVISION 3 - GROUP 6
FT Korsvoll0 2Senja
FT Lyn1 0Frigg
FT Floya4 0Melbo
FT Sortland2 2Skarp
NORWAY: OBOS-LIGAEN
FT Ham-Kam1 3Sogndal
FT Asane1 5Ull/Kisa
FT Floro3 2Jerv
FT Levanger0 4Mjondalen
FT Strommen1 3Tromsdalen
FT Sandnes1 2Aalesund
FT Notodden1 2Kongsvinger
SINGAPORE: PREMIER LEAGUE
FT Home Utd2 0Geylang
FT Tampines2 3Warriors
FT Balestier Khalsa0 1Hougang
SLOVAKIA: DIVISON C CENTRAL
FT Detva1 2Zarnovica
FT Nova Bana2 0Krasno
FT Teplicka n. Vahom0 3Dukla Banska Bystrica
SLOVAKIA: DIVISON C EAST
FT 1.FK Svidnik0 6V. Revistia
FT Plavnica1 5B. Nova Ves
SLOVAKIA: DIVISON C WEST
FT Banovce n. Bebravou4 1MFK Topolcany
SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISION B LOSERS PLAY OFFS
FT Extremadura UD1 0Cartagena
SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN WOMEN
FT Bunkeflo W2 0Kalmar W
FT Vittsjo W0 1Hammarby W
FT Eskilstuna United W1 3Goteborg W
SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 - NORRA
FT Akropolis3 2Rynninge
FT Sandvikens0 3Carlstad
FT Skelleftea2 2Assyriska FF
SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 - SöDRA
FT Kristianstads4 3Karlskrona
FT Ljungskile2 0Grebbestads
SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN
FT Halmstad2 1AFC Eskilstuna
FT Jonkopings1 3Falkenbergs
USA: US OPEN CUP
FT Sporting Kansas City3 2FC Dallas
WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL
FT Portugal U182 1Czech Republic U18
WORLD: WORLD CUP
FT Costa Rica0 1Serbia
FT Germany0 1Mexico
FT Brazil1 1Switzerland
ZAMBIA: SUPER LEAGUE
FT Green Buffaloes FC0 1Power Dynamos
FT Green Eagles2 1Nkana
FT Red Arrows1 0Zanaco

REZULTATE SI SCORURI LIVE FOTBAL