ARMENIA: FIRST LEAGUE
12:00 Alashkert 2 Sevan
12:00 Noravank Shirak Gyumri 2
ARMENIA: PREMIER LEAGUE
12:30 Noah Van
BELARUS: VYSSHAYA LIGA
FT FC Minsk2 1Smolevichi
BELGIUM: JUPILER LEAGUE
HT' Genk1 1Oostende
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: PREMIER LEAGUE
FT Krupa0 3Zrinjski
BRAZIL: BRASILEIRO WOMEN
22:00 Flamengo W Gremio W
BRAZIL: SERIE A
23:00 Fluminense Coritiba
BRAZIL: SERIE B
23:00 CRB America MG
BRAZIL: SERIE C
23:00 Santa Cruz Jacuipense
BULGARIA: PARVA LIGA
FT Slavia Sofia1 0Tsarsko Selo
CHILE: PRIMERA B
78' CD Santa Cruz2 0S. Morning
COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A - APERTURA
FT Santa Fe1 1Millonarios
COLOMBIA: PRIMERA B - APERTURA
20:30 Orsomarso Real San Andres
23:00 U. Magdalena Fortaleza
CYPRUS: FIRST DIVISION
FT Ol. Nicosia2 1Paphos
CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA WOMEN
FT FK Pardubice W1 8Sparta Prague W
CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION B
Pen.' FK Ceska Lipa0 0Banik Most - Sous
CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION E
FT Vsetin0 0Bzenec
DENMARK: SUPERLIGA
FT Nordsjaelland4 1Lyngby
ECUADOR: LIGA PRO - FIRST STAGE
23:15 LDU Portoviejo Macara
ECUADOR: SERIE B
21:00 Manta Ind. Juniors
ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN LEAGUE PREMIER DIVISION
HT' Haringey0 0Leatherhead
ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE
FT Fulham0 3Aston Villa
39' Liverpool2 1Arsenal
ENGLAND: PROFESSIONAL DEVELOPMENT LEAGUE
FT Wigan U231 5Nottingham U23
FT Charlton U232 3Watford U23
82' Hull U231 0Sheffield Wed U23
ENGLAND: SOUTHERN LEAGUE CENTRAL DIVISION
HT' Stourbridge1 1Nuneaton
ENGLAND: SOUTHERN LEAGUE SOUTH DIVISION
HT' Beaconsfield Town0 0Gosport
FAROE ISLANDS: PREMIER LEAGUE
80' B36 Torshavn1 2HB Torshavn
FINLAND: KAKKONEN GROUP A
FT Honka Akatemia0 1Lahden Reipas
FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA
FT SJK3 2HIFK
FT HJK4 0Rovaniemi
FT Inter Turku3 0Lahti
FRANCE: LIGUE 2
HT' Troyes1 0Clermont
FRANCE: NATIONAL
FT Boulogne0 0Villefranche
GERMANY: 2. BUNDESLIGA
51' Paderborn3 2Hamburger SV
GERMANY: 3. LIGA
FT Uerdingen0 2Meppen
GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE
FT AEL Larissa1 1Panathinaikos
HONDURAS: LIGA NACIONAL - APERTURA - 1ST PHASE
FT Real Espana1 1Olimpia
HONG KONG: FA CUP
FT Eastern AA2 0Guangzhou RandF
HUNGARY: MERKANTIL BANK LIGA
84' Debrecen3 1Pecsi MFC
ITALY: SERIE A
HT' Bologna2 0Parma
ITALY: SERIE C - GROUP A
HT' Juventus U230 1Pro Sesto
JORDAN: PREMIER LEAGUE
FT Al Ramtha2 3Sahab
FT Al Wehdat0 1Al Jazeera Amman
KAZAKHSTAN: FIRST DIVISION
FT Atyrau2 1Shakhtar Bulat
FT FK Akzhayik2 0Akademiya Ontustik
KAZAKHSTAN: PREMIER LEAGUE
FT Kyzylzhar0 0Kaisar Kyzylorda
FT Shakhtar Karagandy2 1Kaspij Aktau
LATVIA: OPTIBET VIRSLIGA
FT FK Liepaja3 0Metta/LU
LUXEMBOURG: NATIONAL DIVISION
77' Union Titus Petange1 1Fola
MAURITANIA: LIGUE 1
17:00 Nouadhibou Ksar
19:55 Garde Nationale Police
MEXICO: LIGA MX - APERTURA
FT Cruz Azul0 0Club America
MEXICO: LIGA MX WOMEN - APERTURA
FT Juarez W3 2Toluca W
22:00 Guadalajara Chivas W Queretaro W
MOLDOVA: DIVIZIA NATIONALA
FT Petrocub4 0Floresti
FT Sheriff Tiraspol6 0Codru Lozova
NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE
FT Jong Ajax3 0Excelsior
39' Telstar2 0Den Bosch
NICARAGUA: LIGA PRIMERA - APERTURA
FT Real Madriz2 2Ferretti
FT Juventus Managua2 2Jalapa
NORWAY: DIVISION 2 - GROUP 1
FT Valerenga 20 1Moss
NORWAY: DIVISION 2 - GROUP 2
FT Odd 22 1V. Haugesund
FT Rosenborg 20 0Arendal
PERU: LIGA 1 - APERTURA
FT Cusco2 2Llacuabamba
20:30 FBC Melgar Alianza Huanuco
POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA
FT Stal Mielec3 2Piast Gliwice
PORTUGAL: LIGA REVELACAO U23
FT Maritimo U231 1Benfica U23
FT Sporting U232 1Belenenses U23
PORTUGAL: LIGAPRO
HT' Estoril1 0Leixoes
PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA
HT' Belenenses1 0Famalicao
ROMANIA: LIGA 1
82' Din. Bucuresti0 1UTA Arad
FT FC Hermannstadt2 1FC Botosani
RUSSIA: PFL - GROUP 1
FT FK Makhachkala1 1Yessentuki
RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE
FT Khimki1 0Dynamo Moscow
RUSSIA: SUPREME DIVISION WOMEN
FT Krasnodar W0 3Lokomotiv Moscow W
SERBIA: PRVA LIGA
FT Dubocica1 0Trayal Krusevac
SERBIA: SUPER LIGA
FT FK Indjija0 2Vojvodina
FT Partizan2 1Backa
SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE 2
FT Jeonnam0 2Jeju Utd
SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN
FT AIK1 0Mjallby
FT Kalmar1 1Varbergs
SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN WOMEN
FT Eskilstuna United W3 1Orebro W
SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN
FT Orgryte0 2GAIS
TANZANIA: LIGI KUU BARA
FT Coastal Union1 0JKT Tanzania
TURKEY: 1. LIG
FT Boluspor1 2Altinordu
FT Menemen Bld.2 5Tuzlaspor
TURKEY: SUPER LIG
FT Antalyaspor1 0Denizlispor
URUGUAY: SEGUNDA DIVISION
FT Central Esp.1 1Juventud
FT Rampla Juniors1 2Villa Teresa
19:45 Rocha Tacuarembo
USA: NISA - FALL SEASON
21:00 Chattanooga California Utd.
FT Detroit4 2New Amsterdam

REZULTATE SI SCORURI LIVE FOTBAL